Have a relaxing time and be more beautiful after enjoying high-end services at one of the best nail salons in the industry.
Nails
KIDS - PRINCESS SPA COMBO (UNDER 10)
$45
• Manicure: $18+• Pedicure: $30+• Add on gel polish: $13
• NON-IRRITATING | ODOR-FREE
01
NEW SET
• Gel X$70+
• Builder Gel$70+
• Hybrid (TAP) Nails$70+
• Dual Forms$75+
REBASE
• Gel Builder$65+
• Hybrid (TAP) Nails$65+
• Dual Forms$65+
Additional Charge for extra length
or specialty shapes: $5-$10
• DIP POWDER
02
NEW SET
• Dip with Manicure$60+
• Dip without Manicure$55+
ADD-ONS
• Nail Extension$10+
• French$12+
• Ombre$15+
• ACRYLIC
03
FULL SET | REFILL
• Full Set$65+
• Refill$55+
ADD-ONS
• Pink & White$15+
• Ombre$15+
• Shape$5+
• Length$5+
Manicure
CLASSIC MANICURE
The package includes a hand soak, nail trimming and shaping, cuticle grooming, massage, and polish.
01
$30
SIGNATURE SPA MANICURE
The package includes Classic Manicure with sugar scrub exfoliation, signature Mask, warm towel and premium massage.
02
$40
ORGANIC SPA MANICURE
Indulge in a relaxing, high-end manicure experience designed to restore, hydrate, and beauty your hands. Using gentle, plant-based ingredients to nourish your hands and elevate your experience.
STEPS
Sea salt soak
Trim nails, cuticle & shape nails
Sugar scrub on hands
Paraffin wax
Hot towels
Buff & Polish of choices
Extra luxurious massage
03
$55
GEL MANICURE
04
$45
ADVANCED MANICURE ADD ONS
(That will keep your hands looking and feeling YOUTHFUL)
YOUTHFUL HANDS COMBO
Classic Manicure + 10-15 mins Red Light therapy for skin rejuvenation.
05
$55
ANTI-AGING SPA MANICURE
Signature Spa Manicure + Red Light therapy to boost collagen and skin hydration.
06
$65
ORGANIC GLOW & REJUVENATION
Organic Spa Manicure + Red Light therapy for ultimate hand renewal and youthful skin.
07
$80
GEL RED LIGHT MANICURE
Long-lasting Gel Manicure + Red Light treatment for an anti-aging hand glow.
08
$70
BENEFIT OF OMEGA LED LIGHT
Blue light: Purifies skin, kills bacteria and reduces inflammation or breakouts (helpful for hands exposed to germs/dryness).
Red light: Boosts collagen production, promotes healing, reduces fine lines/wrinkles, and improves skin firmness and glow.
ADD-ONS
Dazzle dry polish$12
French$12+
Chrome$15+
Ombre$15+
Cat eyes$10
Polish change$20
Gel polish change$30
Shiny buff$5
Nails art$4+ / per nail
Gel remove with service$5
Gel remove without service$15
Dip remove with service$7
Dip remove without service$20
Acrylic remove with service$10
Acrylic remove without service$25
Pedicure
• CLASSIC PEDICURE
Starting with a relaxing soak and an exfoliant scrub to reveal the smooth layer of skin.
Afterwards, a pumice and pedicure file will smooth the heel.
Your nails are then shaped, buffed, massaged and polished to perfection.
01
$45
With gel $60
• SPECIAL PEDICURE
Includes the Classic Pedicure with sugar scrub exfoliation to take off all dryness,
dead skins and callus removal, with massage, buffed & polished of your choices.
02
$50
With gel $65
• DELUXE PEDICURE
Includes the Special Pedicure, after taking all dead skin off,
paraffin wax helps nourish skins smooth, softer with massage and polished of your choices.
03
$55
With gel $70
• SIGNATURE SPA PEDICURE
Include in the Special Product, a soothing experience that relaxes your feet and body
while relieving pain and stress.
PACKAGE INCLUDES
Callus treatment
Paraffin wax
Extra 15 Minutes massage
HOTSTONES & WARM TOWELS
BENEFITS
Reduces pain
Boosts your mood
Stimulates the senses
04
$75
With gel $90
• ORGANIC CANDLE SPA PEDICURE
Pamper yourself with our finest premium product!
Made from 100% pure, all-natural ingredients,
it’s the perfect indulgence for those who demand the best.
*Anti-aging vitamins *Antioxidants *Essential oil *Vitamin E, D, C.
05
$95
With gel $110
ADD-ONS
Candles massage$15
Detox herbal$25
Combo detox & candle massage$40
French add on$10+
Acrylic on toes$10+
Toes polish change$20
Gel polish change$30
Gel remove with service$5
Gel remove without service$10
• CBD deep tissue massage: $40
PACKAGE INCLUDES
Deep tissue massage
Callus treatment
Warm neck pillow
Herbal eye mask
Extra long premium massage with HOTSTONES & WARM TOWELS